Clubs Membres

Des clubs actifs dans la province ! 

Retrouvez celui qui se trouve le plus proche de chez vous.

 

ClubAdresseContact   
5001JC ATHOIS7800 ATH
Avenue Vauban, 1
Thierry Leleux 0497/66.52.16
5002JC DEUX HAINE7100 HAINE SAINT PAUL
Rue des longues haies
Andre Luisi 0477/68.16.84
5003JC CHARLEROI6000 CHARLEROI
Rue des Olympiades 2
0478 72 46 15
5005JCR DESCHAMPS CHIMAY6460 CHIMAY
Plaine du Chalon 1
060/51.11.24
5007JC KODOKAN CHAPELLE7160 CHAPELLE LEZ HERLAIMONT
Rue de la Hestre 69
064/44.17.85
5008JC HOUDENG7110 HOUDENG-GOEGNIES
AVENUE DU STADE 5
Christophe Duray
0486/88.07.18
5009KANO J.C.TOURNAISIEN7500 Tournai
76 Rue Roc Saint Nicaise
Sébastien Bonte 0472/85.50.55
5017RJC MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE6032 MONT-SUR-MARCHIENNE
Rue du Château 3
071/36.52.19
5019JC SAINT GHISLAIN7330 SAINT GHISLAIN
Avenue de l'enseignement 16
5022JC IPPON LA LOUVIERE7100 LA LOUVIERE
Rue de la Station 13
Salvatore Aiera 0496/61.80.48
5023JC LOUVIEROIS7100 LA LOUVIERE
Rue de Bouvy 127
 0486/57.76.35 
5027RJC MARCEL CLAUSE7390 QUAREGNON
Rue Jules Destrée 176
Giuseppe Sciabbarrasi 0487/58.91.74
5028J.C. CENTRE BRUGELETTOIS7940 BRUGELETTE
Avenue Gabrielle Petit, 6
Mario Di Loreto 0494/81.65.81
5031JC BELOEIL7970 BELOEIL
salle de l'amitié, 10
Patrice Lapoulle 0478/60.30.41
5032JC KYOSHOBU7134 BINCHE
Rue Allende 63
Serge Malcourant 0494/76.55.20
5034Royal JC LESSINOIS7860 LESSINES
Chemin D'Enghien 42
Christophe Vella 0487/48.58.39
5036JC BEAUMONT6500 BEAUMONT
Rue du vivier 4
071/53.39.36
5038ECOLE RANSARTOISE DE JUDO-S.BUGLI6043 RANSART
Rue des Carabiniers 18A
071/370006
5040JC KOGA MOUSCRON7700 MOUSCRON
Rue D'iseghem 111
056/33.35.65
5041JC DES ECAUSSINES7190 MARCHE LEZ ECAUSSINNES
Place Communale
Melissa Johnen 0495/32.38.29
5044JUDO RYU LE CHÂTEAU6140 FONTAINE L'EVEQUE
Pavillon N°3
0477/47.44.63
5045JC VANICHE7911 FRASNES/BUISSENAL
Rue Fauvette 6
Angelo Mendolia 069/86.74.45
5048JC DYNAMIC-TONIC ANVAING7910 ANVAING
Rue du curé
0476/98.36.84
5049A.S.A.M NAKAMURA6530 THUIN
Drève des Alliés 124
071/59.59.69
5052JC JUMETOIS6042 LODELINSART
Rue Vandervelde 119
071/36.55.58
5053JJJC MAKALOU CHATELET6200 CHATELET
Rue des campagnes
071/39.03.79
5057JC COMINES7780 COMINES
Rue du commerce 21
056/55.90.56
5058JC OLYMPIC BRAINOIS7090 BRAINE LE COMTE
Rue D'Horrues 61
067/56.18.50
5063ECOLE JUDO HERCHIES7050 HERCHIES
route d'Erbisoeul
Michel Plomb 0497/18.21.07
5064JC LANDELIES6111 LANDELIES
Rue de Cousolre
Serge Martinuzzi 0495/18.71.08
5065JC JURBISE7050 JURBISE
Route d'Ath 25-35
Claude Cortisse 065/22.58.63
5066JC BUDO NEUFVILLES7063 NEUFVILLES
Route de Montignies 2
Eirc Demierbe 0499/14.56.69
5071JC SOUVRETOIS6182 SOUVRET
Rue Daxhelet
071/45.16.35
5072JC IPPON SOIGNIES7060 SOIGNIES
Rue Mademoiselle Hanicq 1
067/34.05.91
5073RJC CJBI LA BOUVERIE7080 LA BOUVERIE
Rue de la Libération
065/67.47.31
5075JC ASAHI6001 MARCINELLE
Avenue de l’Asie 1
Dominique Cardarelli 0497/35.51.18
5076JC FRAMERIES7080 FRAMERIES
Rue Du Chapitre 3
Rudy Hannuise 0479/96.33.77
5078JC FUJI TEMPLEUVE7520 TEMPLEUVE
Rue de Roubaix
Annie Demuynck 0479/59.30.07
5079RJC MONS7033 CUESMES
Rue Jaures (ICET)
Michel Plomb 0497/18.21.07
5080JC TOP NIVEAU7500 TOURNAI
Rue du désert 37
069/21.58.48
5081AMICALE JC LA LOUVIERE7100 LA LOUVIERE
Rue Gustave Brichant 60
064/55.42.72
5082JC GRAND HORNU7302 HORNU
Rue de Mons 202
065/68.70.00
5083JC SAMBRE ET HEURE6110 MONTIGNY LE TILLEUL
Rue de la place 16
071/51.68.56
5084JC ARASHI WAINAGE6240 FARCIENNES
Rue du Wainage 112
Dominique Viola 0477/72.43.83
5085ECOLE JUDO JEMAPPES7012 JEMAPPES
Rue Lloyd Georges 21-22
Michel Plomb 0497/18.21.07
5086JUDO KODOKAN DOTTIGNIES7711 DOTTIGNIES
Rue Celestin Pollet, 13
Sarah Terryn 0473/60.73.77
5087J.C. COLFONTAINE7340 PATURAGES
Rue du Puisard 1
Hannecart Patrick 0491/10.35.56
5088J.C.BINCHE7131 WAUDREZ
Route de Mons 185
0
5100JC KODOKAN VIESVILLOIS6230 VIESVILLE
Place des résistants
Elise Catrin 071/84.59.55
5101JC ELOUGEOIS7370 ELOUGES
Rue du commerce 340
Maggy Curon 0471/93.52.87
5106JC BASSILLY ENGHIEN7850 ENGHIEN
Chaussée de Soignies 35
Luc Letouche 0475/68.09.35    
5110ECOLE DE JUDO MONS7000 MONS
Rue du champ de Mars
Michel Plomb 0497/18.21.07
5111JC SIRAULT7332 SIRAULT
Rue du petit salon 11
065/62.38.68
5115JC DES COLLINES7880 Flobecq
1 Esplanade du Fairplay
Christel Magnier 0497/57.44.34
5123JC STEPY-BRACQUEGNIES7110 STEPY-BRACQUEGNIES
Rue des canadiens 83
Andre Brognet 0499/33.48.08
5125JC FLEURUSIEN6220 FLEURUS
Rue de Bruxelles 97
5130JC CAM AISEAU-PRESLES6250 AISEAU-PRESLES
Rue François Dimanche 33
Oriano Cappellin 0484/65.79.63
5131JC ERQUELINNES6560 ERQUELINNES
Rue Libotte Mozin 1
0473/73.42.26
5140JC IPPON BRAINE7090 BRAINE LE COMTE
Rue des postes 101
Guiseppe Sciabbarrasi 0487/58.91.74
5142JC QUEVAUCAMPS7972 QUEVAUCAMPS
Rue Paul Pastur 33
069/58.01.88
5145Royal JC KANIDO HERSEAUX7712 HERSEAUX
Rue de l'Epinette
Christophe Deffolin 0475/67.63.66
5148JC PERUWELZIEN7600 PERUWELZ
Verte Chasse
069/77.45.39
5151RJC MONTAGNARD DE CHARLEROI6061  Montignies-Sur-Sambre
Rue du Poirier 226
071/50.38.93
5503JC ERBISOEUL7050 ERBISOEUL
Chemin du Prince 115
065/78.70.00